Zoek je wedstrijd in:







PDF-documentExcel-sheetStatistiekenHelpAfdrukkenTweetFacebookHyve
 
MSEN, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tommy Staal1994Burgh-Haamstede36:1636:16
2Patrick van Nieuwenhui1988Zonnemaire41:5141:49
3Matthijs Klaassen1977Rotterdam42:5442:53
4Krijn Snuif1977Zaandam43:0643:06
5Robert Metske1976Tholen43:5743:52
6Jurriaan Bloemberg1978Burgh-Haamstede44:1544:11
7Rob van der Weerden1986Meijel48:2948:21
8George van Ederen1977Amsterdam48:3248:32
9Joost Brouwer1979Amsterdam50:1550:15
10Emile de Haas1981Zaandam50:3250:32
11Tijs Geluk1996Noordwelle50:3550:35
12Lennen Jonker1989Bruinisse50:4350:26
13Schouls Johan1981Zierikzee51:4051:17
14Ruud Loos1977Spanbroek52:3852:38
15Remco van Dijk1977Kalmthout (BEL)53:0953:08
16Frank Loos1977Zaandam53:0953:09
17Jeroen de Pagter1982Breda53:5753:34
18Wouter van Dijk1981Spanbroek54:2754:26
19Frank Hols1987Harskamp54:3454:23
20Mark Vredenbregt1977Vlaardingen55:0654:51
21Ruben Klemm1997Duisburg (GER)55:2055:06
22Rémy van Driel1989Strijen55:5155:46
23Ruud van Heugten1986Meijel57:0456:55
24Jordy Gijssen1977Zaandam58:2258:22
25Vincent Schilp1980Doetinchem58:5458:29
26Tim de Visser1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse59:2759:10
27Dennis Blom1977Assendelft1:01:201:01:20
28Michiel van Dijk1977Koog aan de Zaan1:04:031:04:03
29Mark Visscher1978Schiedam1:04:511:04:24
30Douw Frank1993Zierikzee1:06:311:06:10
31Dzenan Halilovic1991Zierikzee1:09:121:08:46
32Eric den Outer1993Oud-Beijerland1:09:121:08:56
33Caner Gider1978Rotterdam1:12:181:12:16
 
M35, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Schakelaar1974Hattem38:2638:24
2David van Rooy Gierle (BEL)46:0045:56
3Gert-Johan Ouderkerken1968Stolwijk46:2046:17
4Manuel Lauwers1969Hoeilaart (BEL)47:2447:15
5Ronald Moerland1968Burgh-Haamstede47:4147:26
6Gertjan de Hoop1969Burgh-Haamstede48:0548:00
7Boudewijn van Ouwerker1967Wilhelminadorp50:2050:14
8Michael Trabler1967Köln (GER)50:5450:48
9Martin van 't Veer1969Zierikzee51:1651:01
10Hugo Jan Doeleman1974Leiden52:2552:16
11Reint van der Vlis1975Vlaardingen55:0654:53
12Marijn kroot1968Burgh-Haamstede55:2155:16
13Huub van Dijk1967Bavel55:3655:21
14Kees Legemaate1967Burgh-Haamstede55:4055:22
15Patrick Heijberg1971Rotterdam57:1456:54
16Gijs Nodelijk1973Hellevoetsluis57:1657:14
17Ronald leferink1974Papendrecht57:2157:19
18Kris Liveyns1970Hoeilaart (BEL)57:4457:32
19Stephan Van ¨Praet1972Deurne (BEL)59:1659:03
20Dirk Liveyns Hoeilaart (BEL)59:1659:02
21Alexander den Boer1972Roosendaal59:1759:02
22Jan Sicking1975Bergheim (GER)59:3659:30
23Remco Roestenburg  1:00:571:00:33
24Emile Dijkstra1969Roosendaal1:01:091:00:52
25Ramon Schrijvers1972Valkenburg Zh1:07:041:07:00
26Jo Vervueren1973Tervuren (BEL)1:10:071:09:53
27Jörg Weissbruch1970Recklinghausen (GER)1:10:201:09:56
 
M45, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralf Elsner Essen (GER)46:4046:18
2Adrie Flipse1956Westkapelle47:4347:36
3Albert Venemans1966Rosmalen50:4550:42
4Jaap Groenhof1964Nieuwegein51:0350:57
5Bert Hoving1964Aalsmeer52:1252:08
6Wilbert Verbeek1964Middelburg52:2052:00
7Arie Plaizier1958Renesse53:0152:58
8Van Bavel1962Oud Gastel53:1953:13
9Cw Kleijn1958Ouddorp Zh54:0654:03
10John van Tol1960Zierikzee54:1153:55
11Gert Jan van Buuren1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse55:0654:44
12Heinz Horsten1964Krefeld (GER)55:2355:09
13Marcel van Delden1957Zwijndrecht56:4256:26
14Elmar Hermans1965Renesse56:4456:36
15Paul ten Zijthoff1964Gorinchem57:2857:11
16Erik Sergeys1959Brussel (BEL)57:3057:09
17Wim Huurman1958Goes57:3657:19
18Pietwillem Overvoorde1964Berkel en Rodenrijs57:4057:36
19Harry Davidse1963Serooskerke Walchere57:5957:39
20Paul Goossens1960Overijse (BEL)1:00:0159:49
21Jan Pieter Klootwijk1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:141:00:51
22Eric Hereijgers1964Rijsbergen1:02:481:02:23
23Tono Wondergem1963Westkapelle1:03:331:03:12
24Norbert Tromp1965Zierikzee1:04:491:04:24
25Peter Castel1961Goes1:05:541:05:34
26Cees van der Ende1960Poortugaal1:07:351:07:14
 
M55, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marius Dek1950Goes42:1242:11
2Joep Barendse1954De Bilt43:4443:43
3MPM de Smet1952Renesse46:4246:40
4Acronius Kramer1952Goes47:5247:30
5Wim Provoost1955Renesse48:3448:32
6Henk Kooijman1952Rotterdam57:1957:07
7Rien Petersen1948Harderwijk59:0158:43
8Piet van Ooy1950Nieuwegein59:5359:30
9Ruud de Breij1954Zwijndrecht1:00:081:00:03
10Rob Koster1952Kapelle1:00:291:00:20
11Eddy Boydens1953Hoeilaart (BEL)1:01:071:00:57
12Rien van Gelderen1947Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:271:01:02
13Carel Timmermans1955Spijkenisse1:02:481:02:37
14Wieles Joop1953Philippine1:04:281:04:20
15Henk Schuit1953Rhoon1:12:221:12:03
 
M65, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leo Francke1958Oostkapelle54:3354:26
2Huig Verseput1969Renesse59:1059:02
3Jan Broumels1943Roosendaal1:01:031:00:45
4John Plank1937Rotterdam1:02:151:02:05
5Wil Raaphorst1949Spijkenisse1:07:201:07:07
6Aad van Nus1935Dordrecht1:20:551:20:32
 
VSEN, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laurey Heij1989Nieuwe-Tonge47:5847:55
2Liesbeth Janssen1978's-Gravenhage48:1148:05
3Roely Prenger1983Domburg49:4949:47
4Ummane Gider1976Rotterdam51:0551:05
5Nathalie Timmermans1986Zuidland51:5851:47
6Sarah Sicking1979Bergheim (GER)52:4052:34
7Petra Bokhove1977Zierikzee54:0853:52
8Sanne de Groot1984Renesse55:3055:10
9Jana van Holt1996Xanten (GER)55:3955:36
10Anneke Stins1985Breda56:1255:54
11Iris Mul1984Renesse57:0857:01
12Benita van Oost1976Renesse57:1557:06
13Lianne van Rijn1976Utrecht58:1458:08
14Marieke Jonker1986Amsterdam58:3858:20
15Marieke Padmoes1976Goes1:00:0659:57
16Tanja Gottmann1976Witten (GER)1:00:321:00:17
17Manuela Stoop1977Hellevoetsluis1:02:591:02:54
18Marileen van Wijnen1983Vlissingen1:04:051:03:51
19Ansje Smaal1976De Meern1:04:381:04:31
20Manon de Heer1990Zierikzee1:06:491:06:30
21Danielle van Tongeren1982Renesse1:07:191:07:08
22Fleur van Roon1994Ellemeet1:07:191:07:08
23Carina Horsten1994Krefeld (GER)1:08:031:07:38
24Rachel de Wijs1984Renesse1:08:171:08:10
25Ilse Verhage1987Tilburg1:08:251:08:04
26Ilse van Eetvelt1976Hoeilaart (BEL)1:10:011:09:50
27Wendy de Vrieze1977Serooskerke Schouwen1:12:091:11:48
28Kitty den Hollander1977Westkapelle1:13:151:12:54
 
V35, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Kopatschek1975Köln (GER)42:2542:25
2Leonie Ton1975Zierikzee44:1444:11
3Annet van der Linde1970Nisse45:2045:18
4Saskia Goole1970Kapelle46:0045:59
5Judith Remijn-van Mech1974Burgh-Haamstede51:0751:00
6Krista Kanbolat1973Burgh-Haamstede54:1454:13
7Anita Dalebout1973Burgh-Haamstede54:3854:36
8Annelies Van Dyck1975's-Gravenwezel (BEL)55:1855:12
9Dominique Wouters Gierle (BEL)56:0956:04
10Caroline Pieters1967Hoeilaart (BEL)56:5156:36
11Jolanda Natte1973's-Gravenhage57:1357:07
12Helene Natte1976Renesse57:1557:06
13Marie-jose Kroot1970Burgh-Haamstede57:4557:45
14Sandra van der Zande1973Ouwerkerk57:4857:43
15Angelique Kloppenburg1968Hellevoetsluis58:2258:17
16Krista Bergsma1976Burgh-Haamstede59:1859:10
17Selly Vermeijden1971Amsterdam59:2159:01
18Cindy Evertse1973Scharendijke1:00:0359:57
19Winny Dierks1970Grijpskerke1:00:0659:47
20Nadia Michiels1968Overijse (BEL)1:00:341:00:21
21Merienne Desprit1967Capelle aan den IJss1:00:341:00:30
22Sonja Hillebrand1969Koudekerke1:01:241:01:15
23Lianne Wijsman1967Zierikzee1:02:391:02:34
24Sandy Troost van Oever1975Renesse1:02:491:02:41
25Esther Ijzelenberg1970Scharendijke1:02:501:02:43
26Sylvia Duinhouwer1972Zierikzee1:03:541:03:49
27Wendy Vermeulen1973Kwadendamme1:04:311:04:22
28Vicky Dols-De Bruijn1973Houten1:04:501:04:32
29Chantal Suur1972Burgh-Haamstede1:05:091:05:07
30Caroline van Houselt1976Zierikzee1:05:541:05:35
31Janny de Jonge1967Renesse1:05:541:05:33
32Jacqueline Nodelijk1975Hellevoetsluis1:06:161:06:14
33Jozina Hoornick1969Koudekerke1:06:231:06:03
34Saskia Roose1975Oostkapelle1:06:581:06:36
35Daniëlle van Zomeren1973Hoeilaart (BEL)1:07:041:06:54
36Marlies de Bruin1969Renesse1:07:231:07:15
37Els van Broeck1968Wenduine (BEL)1:08:321:08:20
38Bénédicte Vanden Bossc1973Neerijse (BEL)1:10:001:09:49
39Joke Guldentops1972Tervuren (BEL)1:10:061:09:53
40Anne-Marie Gilijamse1971Rotterdam1:10:161:09:55
41Barbara Weissbruch1966Recklinghausen (GER)1:10:201:09:55
42Linda den hollander1975Westkapelle1:10:291:10:08
43Bianca Nelemans1974Vlaardingen1:12:191:12:12
44Miranda de Muynck1972Hoeilaart (BEL)1:14:171:14:03
45Kitty van Nieuwenhuize1968Burgh-Haamstede1:17:531:17:37
 
V45, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mia Eversdijk1960Kapelle52:4552:36
2Marleen Delsaert1956Hoeilaart (BEL)53:1953:09
3Bianca. Hoving1965Aalsmeer55:5155:48
4Regina Verhage1963Aagtekerke56:0555:47
5Geertje Huurman1958Goes57:3557:19
6Eljo van Oeveren1964Burgh-Haamstede57:4357:41
7Christel Wijland1962Kamperland58:4958:40
8Esther de Breij1960Zwijndrecht1:00:101:00:07
9Katia Guns1966Hoeilaart (BEL)1:00:161:00:05
10Rosette Vanderlinden1960Hoeilaart (BEL)1:00:211:00:07
11Daniëlle Rigaux1958Hoeilaart (BEL)1:00:321:00:20
12Mia Vanderlinden1962Hoeilaart (BEL)1:00:321:00:21
13Brigitta Lems-Baden1964Noordwelle1:00:481:00:27
14Bea Thielemans1958Overijse (BEL)1:00:591:00:48
15Elise Fanchamps1962Westkapelle1:02:441:02:32
16Patricia Ruizeveld de1966Pernis Rotterdam1:02:581:02:43
17Carine Alderweireldt1959Hoeilaart (BEL)1:04:221:04:11
18Jolanda Heij1963Sommelsdijk1:04:551:04:55
19Ann Debbaut1961Ottenburg (BEL)1:05:211:05:08
20Janty Smidt1964Overijse (BEL)1:05:261:05:12
21Marlies Putter1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:05:331:05:10
22Janneke van Belzen1966Arnemuiden1:05:421:05:29
23Conny Provoost1962Domburg1:05:531:05:40
24Miranda Koole1960Koudekerke1:08:251:08:17
25Veronique van Deuren1966Overijse (BEL)1:08:571:08:42
26Patricia van de Erve1956Rhoon1:09:201:09:02
27Carla Vanstallen1961Hoeilaart (BEL)1:10:021:09:48
28Marlies Aalders1960Vlaardingen1:13:451:13:43
29Margo Clasener1962Brouwershaven1:16:491:16:30
 
V55, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hedwig Scholliers1951Hoeilaart (BEL)55:0354:51
2Miranda Ridderhof1969Middelburg55:2755:21
3Emmy van Caspel1952Vlissingen57:0056:56
4Lenie van Kleven1953Vlissingen58:5758:53
5Francine Staatsen1949Montfoort1:00:351:00:12
6Lyda Jansen1952Renesse1:00:551:00:55
7Nelleke Kramer1955Capelle aan den IJss1:04:401:04:32
8Anita Wieles1959Philippine1:05:211:05:14
9Claire van der Cruysen1949Hoeilaart (BEL)1:21:441:21:34
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remy Vasseur1981Vlissingen1:15:191:15:19
2Huub van Noorden1988Yerseke1:18:571:18:57
3Peter Pollemans1985Oude-Tonge1:22:031:22:03
4Tom Groot1978Dirksland1:22:091:22:09
5Eric Wolfert1990Sommelsdijk1:22:151:22:15
6Matthias Amoneit1987Bochum (GER)1:27:441:27:40
7Laurent van Nieuwenhui1985Krabbendijke1:28:051:28:05
8David Bouman1988Oude-Tonge1:30:361:30:31
9Erik Groeneweg1977Oud-Beijerland1:31:161:31:16
10Michael den Hamer1976Hoek1:32:211:32:19
11David Schrier1985Oost-Souburg1:35:371:35:37
12Jan-Willem Florie1981Vlissingen1:35:441:35:11
13Pieter Goud1979Oostdijk1:36:401:36:28
14Ruud Buteijn1981Rotterdam1:37:161:36:55
15Maarten de Lille1990Huldenberg (BEL)1:38:041:37:33
16Tom van der Heijden1976Heesch1:39:301:38:32
17Jos Erades1981Ellemeet1:40:071:39:24
18Joris Beilo1981Vlissingen1:40:561:40:02
19Maarten Kempen1982Zierikzee1:41:141:40:30
20Edwin van Trigt1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:42:551:42:46
21Geert Buth1992Burgh-Haamstede1:43:001:42:17
22Kees Sturm1984Vlissingen1:43:011:42:48
23Bas Anemaet1981Kamperland1:43:221:43:15
24Jelle van Buuren1986Zwijndrecht1:45:181:45:03
25Boudewijn Driedonks1983Eindhoven1:46:171:46:02
26Bas de Nooijer1990Koudekerke1:47:031:46:27
27Simon De Clerck1979Nieuwvliet1:47:171:47:06
28AHFM Braspennincx1984Ulvenhout1:47:271:46:53
29Frank Hilkmann1986Rotterdam1:48:021:47:04
30Leon Bal1978Bruinisse1:48:081:47:37
31Jeroen Caarls1977Utrecht1:50:241:49:58
32Adriaan Zwier1992Brielle1:50:511:50:35
33Ad Moerland1978Sint-Maartensdijk1:52:141:51:12
34Eric Cevaal1984Middelburg1:52:201:52:07
35Robert Fraenk1981Breda1:52:551:52:00
36Willem van Witzenburg1979Rozenburg Zh1:53:421:52:58
37Vincent Lange1978Middelburg1:53:581:53:58
38Serge Nijssen1979Zierikzee1:54:111:53:37
39Niels Verkaart1981Zierikzee1:54:151:53:14
40Bjorn van Belzen1991Kapelle1:54:221:54:01
41Martijn Muller1983Oosterhout Nb1:54:391:54:19
42Björn Walrave1980Tilburg1:55:041:54:51
43André van Woudenberg1976Rijswijk Zh1:56:081:55:30
44Peter Groenenberg1981Middelburg1:56:121:55:35
45Jacco de Leeuw1982Kapelle1:56:441:55:47
46Rick Werrij1986Renesse1:57:081:56:21
47Gerben Boot1981Stockholm (SWE)1:57:441:57:40
48Marcel van Setten1986Zierikzee1:58:101:57:22
49Vincent van Oosten1985Renesse1:58:101:57:21
50Pieter van Maaren1987Middelburg1:58:411:58:06
51Evert de Jonge1981Bruinisse1:58:431:57:57
52Christian Jobse1977Middelburg2:00:372:00:00
53Coen de Danschutter1990Bruinisse2:01:182:00:44
54Melvin Overheid1977Hellevoetsluis2:02:432:02:42
55Lennart Verkaart1982Burgh-Haamstede2:02:542:02:09
56David Lawalata1981Renesse2:03:012:02:15
57Jasper van der Ree1983Zwijndrecht2:05:112:05:05
58Robin van Welt1982Zierikzee2:06:432:06:20
59Carlos mario Meijer1982Vlissingen2:07:142:06:17
60Martijn de visser1976Arnemuiden2:08:242:08:09
61Michael Groeneveld1979Hellevoetsluis2:08:492:08:47
62Sander de Nooijer1983Arnemuiden2:13:102:12:55
63Brian de Bruin1990Ridderkerk2:13:182:12:31
64Carlo Paardekooper1980Zierikzee2:15:562:15:33
65Nick Soeters1988Burgh-Haamstede2:21:532:21:03
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Neals Strik1973Baarn1:14:101:14:10
2Arjan Beije1971Burgh-Haamstede1:20:541:20:54
3Peter van Limbergen1973Goes1:24:541:24:54
4Jeroen van Eechoud1975Bussum1:26:411:26:29
5Filip Butaye1975Overijse (BEL)1:29:391:29:31
6Leon Loeve1975Burgh-Haamstede1:30:071:29:49
7Victor Phaff1975Hellevoetsluis1:30:591:30:59
8Michel Bekink1973Goes1:33:111:33:04
9Nick Wieland1973Axel1:33:371:33:36
10Peter Boot1973Oud-Beijerland1:38:101:38:08
11Robert van den Tillaar1972Rotterdam1:40:111:39:35
12Arthur van Aartsen1974Middelburg1:40:331:40:33
13Ignaz Pouwelse1974Vlissingen1:40:561:40:04
14Andres de Witte1976Terneuzen1:41:061:41:01
15Raymond Gerrits1976Middelburg1:42:081:41:47
16Jaco Pleijte1975Koudekerke1:42:151:42:02
17Olof Hoogesteger1975Vlissingen1:42:151:42:01
18Pieter Sturm1975Oost-Souburg1:42:181:42:05
19Berry Simonse1971Goes1:43:031:42:48
20Remco Kooman1973Scharendijke1:45:311:45:10
21Matei Guttenberg1971Oud-Beijerland1:46:501:46:40
22Dennis de Vos1972Rhoon1:49:041:48:37
23Martin Kempe1975Bruinisse1:50:091:49:37
24Juha Roestenburg1974Woerden1:50:341:49:36
25Dries Braat1971's-Gravenhage1:50:371:49:53
26Arjan van de Stolpe1972Ellemeet1:50:491:50:28
27Edwin Dorrepaal1971Schore1:51:021:50:54
28Leon Zuidhof1973Oostkapelle1:51:071:50:10
29Jeffrey Severijn1973Utrecht1:51:311:50:41
30Yi Shuai Hu1975Utrecht1:51:481:51:00
31Frank den Boer1972Zwijndrecht1:52:101:51:54
32Lars Wemper1971Wetter (GER)1:53:111:52:45
33Caio de Graaf1972Burgh-Haamstede1:53:551:53:19
34Jan-Kees de Meester1972Hansweert1:54:251:53:47
35Marco de Jonge1975Scharendijke1:56:071:55:32
36Marcel Visser1974Vlissingen1:56:081:55:55
37Sander Gerritsen1974Etten-Leur1:57:061:57:02
38Pascal Tournier1973Renesse1:57:261:57:14
39Erwin Houmes1973Vlissingen1:59:081:58:47
40Daan Gutierrez1973Heesch2:00:551:59:57
41Steven Goudberg1971Leiderdorp2:01:122:00:27
42Freddy Roose1974Oostkapelle2:03:392:02:46
43Marten bi de Vaate1972Kapelle2:04:282:03:45
44Danny van Oeveren1971Renesse2:04:302:04:08
45Arthur Dikken1975Krimpen aan den IJss2:04:562:03:55
46Jeroen Pieterman1974Burgh-Haamstede2:05:222:04:59
47Martijn de Widt1974Zierikzee2:06:452:06:26
48Jeroen Verspuij1974Enschede2:07:162:06:54
49Richard Fennet1974Renesse2:08:492:08:26
50Hans Uittenbogaard1972Capelle aan den IJss2:11:362:11:10
51Eric Hogendoorn1971Noordgouwe2:12:512:12:02
52Chris Verwey1972Tilburg2:14:132:13:35
53Marcel Adriaanse1973Middelburg2:17:432:16:44
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vladimir Lopes Cardozo1968Amstelveen1:20:101:20:10
2Alwin Vermeulen1970Kwadendamme1:20:221:20:22
3Maarten Krijnen1968Hellevoetsluis1:20:301:20:30
4Niels Goudswaard1969Zierikzee1:21:571:21:57
5Sebastiaan Heikoop1969Zierikzee1:24:571:24:57
6Gilles Geschiere1969Meliskerke1:25:261:25:26
7Erik Poppe1967Biggekerke1:28:281:28:28
8Bart Verkaart1969Zierikzee1:28:311:28:31
9Jacco van der Kuil1968Rockanje1:29:271:29:27
10Cees Dijkman1969Burgh-Haamstede1:29:541:29:45
11Arjo Verhage1969Aagtekerke1:30:291:30:29
12Pieter Wisse1966Biggekerke1:31:591:31:59
13Tom Runderkamp1968Breda1:32:281:32:28
14Jasper Verberk1970Rotterdam1:33:111:32:37
15Wim Senders1970Aarle-Rixtel1:33:501:33:50
16John Langerak1968Meliskerke1:36:091:35:46
17Henry Bink1966Waalwijk1:36:161:36:15
18Hans Verhaagen1966Goes1:37:501:37:21
19Christian Budde1969Bochum (GER)1:38:001:37:48
20Emiel Duit1970Vlissingen1:39:031:38:58
21Lieven van Belzen1967Middelburg1:39:581:39:31
22Patrick Vogel1967Middelburg1:39:591:39:51
23Adrie van Dalen1966Lewedorp1:41:011:40:57
24Marcel Pickkers1968Zwijndrecht1:41:131:41:06
25Hans Scholten1970Deventer1:42:201:41:50
26Stefan Dorrestijn1969IJsselstein Ut1:42:221:42:05
27Michel Ridderhof1971Middelburg1:42:501:42:46
28Peter Verschoor1969Zwijndrecht1:43:091:42:31
29Kees-Pieter Geschiere1968Serooskerke Walchere1:43:201:43:16
30Jacco Schroevers1969Middelburg1:44:181:44:18
31Ron Kant1970Dussen1:44:351:44:10
32Marco Dieleman1971Sommelsdijk1:44:371:44:22
33Edwin van der Meerendo1967's-Gravenhage1:44:391:43:52
34Hans Steenblok1970Heinkenszand1:45:011:44:51
35Jan Knipmeijer1966Vlaardingen1:46:101:45:42
36Enrieco Kraak1971Goes1:46:341:46:18
37Kees Dijkman1968Burgh-Haamstede1:46:471:46:38
38Jos van Stee1970's-Gravenpolder1:46:551:46:28
39Steef Berrevoets1968Bruinisse1:47:201:46:48
40Rene Kloot1967Zwijndrecht1:47:271:47:19
41Marco Walhout1969Vlissingen1:48:081:47:44
42Michael van Maalsen1969Dordrecht1:48:161:47:43
43John Kommer1970Zierikzee1:48:241:48:11
44Arjan de Vos1966Zierikzee1:48:261:48:08
45Anton den Engelse1968Rotterdam1:48:331:48:30
46Carlo van den Abbeelen1971Vijfhuizen1:48:431:48:19
47Pieter Wielhouwer1969Wilhelminadorp1:51:101:50:45
48Hans Alewijnse1971Vlissingen1:51:201:50:27
49Bert Jeras1970Middelburg1:51:201:50:54
50Foeke Roukema1970Bruinisse1:51:221:50:51
51Rini van Opijnen1967Bruinisse1:51:231:50:50
52Andy de la Combe1968Vlissingen1:51:291:50:33
53Koenraad Vandermeerssc1968Overijse (BEL)1:52:041:51:32
54Paul Meijers1967Biggekerke1:52:511:52:30
55Emiel de Bekker1967's-Gravenhage1:53:221:53:11
56Mark van Sluijs1969Burgh-Haamstede1:53:511:53:42
57Jos Snijders1969Helmond1:54:011:53:45
58Arjen van Die1968Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:54:111:54:03
59Marco van het Westeind1970Arnemuiden1:55:341:54:37
60Emile de Die1966Kortgene1:55:491:55:12
61Michel Kerpel1969Puttershoek1:56:041:55:28
62Ron Moerland1970Hellevoetsluis1:56:281:56:27
63Raymond Verschoor1968Rotterdam1:56:361:55:33
64Andreas Busch1968Frechen (GER)1:57:161:56:18
65Roel Zwier1967Zierikzee1:57:521:57:03
66Chris Koppejan1967's-Gravenpolder1:58:051:57:25
67John de Boer1966De Meern1:59:171:58:28
68Johan Koopmans1971Rhoon1:59:451:59:34
69Edwin de Vlieger1970Scharendijke2:00:251:59:50
70Michel Goemans1967Zoeterwoude2:00:291:59:48
71Leo Hage1968Middelburg2:01:192:00:21
72Max schellenbach1969Delft2:01:472:00:45
73Kees Blankenburgh1968Middelburg2:01:482:00:51
74Steph van Zijl1969Kloetinge2:02:182:02:06
75Edgar van Weelden1969's-Heer Arendskerke2:02:182:02:09
76Reynold van Iperen1968Kapelle2:02:192:02:11
77Lennart Otte1970Rotterdam2:02:292:02:10
78Geert van den Handel1969Maarssen2:02:442:02:09
79Herman van den Dries1967Ovezande2:02:592:02:55
80Burry van Nugteren1971Vlissingen2:03:112:02:16
81Peter van Ingen1967Waddinxveen2:03:362:03:10
82Ron Brusket1971Wilhelminadorp2:07:142:06:30
83Sander Uitdenbogaard1967's-Gravenhage2:08:222:08:11
84Beau van Erven Dorens1970Amsterdam2:08:442:08:00
85Arnoud Kal1967Leiderdorp2:10:092:09:23
86Hans Mariëns1970Vossem (BEL)2:10:352:10:03
87Djini Bhugwansing1968Dordrecht2:18:202:18:08
88Rob Canters1969Kerkwerve2:19:142:18:19
89Michiel van de Graaf1969Maarssen2:19:212:18:32
90Theo de Bie1971Kortgene2:20:312:20:29
91Paul Wijnen1968Krabbendijke2:22:272:21:42
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Balkenende1966Goes1:24:431:24:42
2Gert vd Vinden1964Biggekerke1:26:061:26:06
3Bert Hederik1962Barendrecht1:26:321:26:32
4Edward de Leng1962Koudekerke1:26:381:26:38
5Herman Leeuwis1963Giessenburg1:27:361:27:36
6Thomas Malies1962Aachen (GER)1:30:011:29:59
7Marius Vlootman1963Leidschendam1:30:171:30:06
8Stefan Hohgraefe1965Dreieich (GER)1:33:091:33:09
9Alex de Langen1963Oud-Beijerland1:33:411:33:39
10Ludolf Reijntjes1965Zierikzee1:33:581:33:55
11Jos Meeuwse1963Arnemuiden1:33:591:33:52
12Laurens van der Haven1965Wissenkerke1:35:091:35:09
13Peter Vader1961Kerkwerve1:35:181:34:55
14Lourens-Jan Hengst1966Aagtekerke1:37:341:37:29
15Bram Verhage1963Aagtekerke1:37:491:37:48
16Wilco de Schipper1962Westkapelle1:38:081:37:40
17Leo de Rijke1965Vlissingen1:38:281:38:21
18PietJan Reijnierse1961Koudekerke1:38:591:38:54
19Philipp Jaeger1966Düsseldorf (GER)1:39:361:39:14
20Andre Leeuwis1961Papendrecht1:39:461:39:35
21Adrie Demmers1961Best1:41:081:40:44
22Martin de Visser1964Middelburg1:41:401:41:24
23Harry Buijs1962Breda1:41:551:41:52
24Johan de Wolf1965Vlissingen1:42:491:42:34
25Peter Verhagen1963Ouddorp Zh1:43:501:43:35
26Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland1:43:581:43:56
27Reinco Geschiere1964Serooskerke Walchere1:44:031:43:49
28Gert Jan Marinisse1964Oost-Souburg1:44:441:44:26
29Fred van der Zee1964Dordrecht1:45:591:45:42
30Johan van den Burg1964Oegstgeest1:46:141:45:54
31Aart Eijgelsheim1964Zwijndrecht1:46:541:46:47
32Frans Vogel1966Middelburg1:47:161:47:06
33Jos Put1964Vlissingen1:48:021:47:13
34Co de Feijter1963Zierikzee1:48:391:48:07
35Reijer Leestemaker1966Kapelle1:50:281:50:27
36André Davidse1964Middelburg1:50:531:50:44
37Rene Nijkamp1963Emst1:51:001:50:49
38Jeroen Hooijer1965Baarn1:51:191:50:48
39Peter van de Bosse1963Grijpskerke1:51:411:51:17
40Xavi Company Vidosa1961Puigmolto, Barcelona1:51:481:51:48
41Maurice Eppings1961Middelburg1:52:011:51:21
42Jackie Koole1961Koudekerke1:52:101:51:47
43Arjo Kentin1963Hellevoetsluis1:52:251:52:07
44Marc Fuhring1964Barendrecht1:53:021:52:22
45Jan Koen de Graaf1965Middelburg1:53:121:52:41
46Robert Rensen1965Capelle aan den IJss1:53:491:53:19
47Ko Berrevoets1961Ouwerkerk1:55:231:54:30
48Edwin Heuvelman1966Vlaardingen1:55:421:55:12
49Hans van der Peijl1962Domburg1:56:151:55:58
50Andre Lems1964Noordwelle1:56:181:55:59
51Ferry Kros1964Hellevoetsluis1:56:271:56:04
52Jan Vos1962Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:58:321:58:25
53Theo Engel1962Zierikzee1:58:451:57:45
54Pieter Luteijn1966Sluis1:59:201:58:31
55Ron Stet1966Deventer2:01:002:00:57
56Michel Schipper1963Terneuzen2:01:022:00:24
57Martin Mötter1965Spijkenisse2:02:092:01:44
58Steffen Humer1964Kattendijke2:02:192:02:08
59Fons Beekmans1963Zierikzee2:02:292:01:55
60Peter van Efferen1966Puttershoek2:03:442:03:09
61Hans Kieboom1965Capelle aan den IJss2:05:462:05:45
62Enno Meijers1964Middelburg2:05:592:05:04
63John Schop1964Barendrecht2:06:572:06:24
64Heico Kerkmeester1963Capelle aan den IJss2:08:552:08:55
65Paul Roodenburg1963Middelburg2:10:032:09:33
66Anton Hollemans1964Zwijndrecht2:10:132:10:03
67Mark Prein1962Rotterdam2:11:422:11:18
68Ron Zuidema1964Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:12:052:11:29
69Rob van Zeeland Zeist2:16:262:15:35
70Marcel Dekker1964Zierikzee2:17:492:16:59
71Rini Zorge1962Brouwershaven2:18:142:17:56
72Anton Ringenaldus1962Middelburg2:21:382:21:08
73Arjen Poortman1962Renesse2:24:312:24:08
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap Hoek1958Goedereede1:31:191:31:05
2Wim van Ruiven1961Oud-Beijerland1:31:541:31:50
3Armand Stolk1957Oud-Beijerland1:32:041:32:00
4Jos Geluk1958Noordwelle1:32:561:32:48
5Peter Diebels1960Leiderdorp1:33:281:32:43
6Peter Kaljouw1960Leiderdorp1:34:241:34:17
7Jan de Wilde1957Nisse1:35:091:35:08
8Jan van Gent1958Oud-Beijerland1:35:281:35:25
9Herman Kuijer1960Terneuzen1:36:431:36:42
10Leonard G Boekestijn1958De Lier1:36:441:36:36
11Theo Peters1957Spijkenisse1:36:521:36:44
12Rudi Ravia1957Zierikzee1:37:571:37:55
13Jon van Caspel1957Vlissingen1:38:211:38:19
14Leo Dalebout1959Gapinge1:40:201:40:11
15Rainer Szpogan1960Marl (GER)1:40:211:40:16
16Wim Dingemanse1961Grijpskerke1:41:191:41:07
17Wim Karelse1958Schore1:41:341:41:29
18Marc Wayenbergh1958Hoeilaart (BEL)1:42:141:42:14
19Joos Francke1956Biggekerke1:43:031:42:55
20Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss1:43:041:43:03
21Eric Jansen1959Kloetinge1:46:061:45:33
22Ben van der Linden1960Vlissingen1:46:241:46:24
23Boy Saija1960Middelburg1:47:121:46:13
24Stephan Arendts1960Vlissingen1:47:161:47:11
25Ruud van Es1960Vlaardingen1:47:231:46:55
26Roland Flipse1957Koudekerke1:47:421:47:34
27Rob Schutte1957Leiderdorp1:48:541:48:09
28Jaap Flikweert1959Nieuwerkerk1:48:551:48:33
29Eric Smeets1960Prinsenbeek1:49:001:48:56
30Rüdiger Klemm1959Duisburg (GER)1:49:471:49:19
31Boudewijn Baan1957Etten-Leur1:50:031:49:32
32André Verhoeven1960Overijse (BEL)1:50:081:50:08
33Peter Stroo1958Serooskerke Walchere1:52:021:51:43
34Martin de Nooijer1958Koudekerke1:53:061:52:30
35Wim Oosse1958Haelen1:53:301:52:58
36Arthur Priem1957Koudekerke1:53:521:53:31
37Theo Knijff1961Philippine1:54:051:54:05
38Frits Verschoor1960Vlaardingen1:54:061:53:19
39Hennie de koster1959Zierikzee1:54:471:53:52
40Lou Ramaekers1959Utrecht1:55:311:55:12
41Hans Visser1960Oud-Beijerland1:56:341:55:52
42Ton PIjpers1960Almere1:57:391:56:34
43Jan Kaan1957Rilland1:57:401:57:01
44Arno Eigenraam1959Vlaardingen1:57:521:57:32
45Arie van der Sar1956's-Gravenzande1:58:071:57:38
46Bram Kotvis1961Zierikzee1:59:381:59:13
47Gert Kruitbosch1961Goes2:00:271:59:59
48Bennie Daniëlse1961Middelburg2:01:582:01:52
49Harry Aarnoudse1960Kerkwerve2:02:162:01:20
50Hans Nieland1958Heinenoord2:02:202:01:22
51Laus de Ridder1961Vlissingen2:03:292:02:52
52John Barends1957Oud-Beijerland2:05:372:04:54
53Henri van der Matten1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:06:142:06:06
54Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam2:06:192:04:54
55Jack Gillissen1960Middelburg2:06:402:06:09
56Albert Elskamp1957Rotterdam2:07:102:06:12
57Peter Veltman1960Terheijden2:07:392:07:17
58Robert Richter1958Capelle aan den IJss2:08:552:08:37
59Marcel Klaver1958Rhoon2:09:242:08:25
60Ton Remmers1960Poortugaal2:09:462:09:01
61Cees Voesenek1958Breda2:10:482:10:24
62Jan van Nes1957Zwijndrecht2:11:042:10:28
63Dick Hart1959Renesse2:11:142:10:42
64Walter Louws1958Aagtekerke2:11:292:10:33
65Piet Steketee1960Borssele2:12:182:11:58
66Dick van Reems1960Zwartewaal2:13:172:12:37
67Gerrie Melse1957Middelburg2:13:242:12:55
68Martin van Roon1959Ellemeet2:16:372:15:54
69Ronald Rijks1956Hoofddorp2:18:112:17:49
70Jacob den Engelsman1960Burgh-Haamstede2:19:562:19:03
71Dirk de Bruin1958Renesse2:24:412:23:55
72Walter Keemink1959Vlaardingen2:47:402:47:17
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Han van der Weck1956Maassluis1:28:431:28:42
2Jos Grootjans1956Westkapelle1:34:461:34:41
3Nico van den BOS1951Papendrecht1:35:551:35:55
4Simon van Boven1954Nijkerk Gld1:36:001:35:57
5Eric Haest1955Kasterlee (BEL)1:38:131:38:13
6Ronnie Krocke1955Oost-Souburg1:39:061:38:46
7Henk van der Poel1954Westkapelle1:40:141:40:05
8Tom de Raad1954Hellevoetsluis1:41:121:41:10
9Piet Moes1951Koudekerke1:42:271:42:04
10Wim Tempelaar1952Vlissingen1:43:191:43:02
11Kees Damen1952Oud-Alblas1:45:171:45:15
12Jan de Vries1952Biggekerke1:46:081:46:03
13Lieven van Belzen1954Middelburg1:49:421:49:05
14Han van Sighem1954Renesse1:49:451:49:15
15Kees Vreke1954Middelburg1:51:031:50:48
16Chris den Hartog1951Dordrecht1:52:151:51:49
17André Jansen1954Abbenbroek1:52:591:52:00
18Martin van Overloop1955Kapelle1:56:191:56:04
19Wim Korten Weert1:56:201:56:18
20Jan Leenders1953Spijkenisse1:57:101:56:57
21Guido van Gent1952Overijse (BEL)1:58:041:57:05
22Arie Perfors1952Zoetermeer1:58:271:57:43
23Frans Hofman1954Numansdorp1:59:551:59:53
24Sjaak Beijer1955Tholen2:01:312:01:18
25Gert Lamberts1954Zwijndrecht2:06:012:05:47
26Leo Arensman1954Oude-Tonge2:06:552:06:52
27Ferdy Weemaes1956Heinkenszand2:15:372:14:41
28Jan Sipma1956Meliskerke2:18:522:18:15
29Chris Werrij1953Renesse2:25:532:25:26
30Jos Davidse1956Ovezande2:25:592:25:20
31Peter van den Broeke1956Middelburg2:28:532:28:18
32Andre Raaijmakers1952Hellevoetsluis2:38:522:38:18
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie van Dijk1951Sommelsdijk1:33:101:33:08
2Frans Bos1947Vlissingen1:34:551:34:41
3Jan Geense1948Yerseke1:43:011:42:45
4Fred Bastemeijer1947Zierikzee1:46:121:46:10
5Bert v.d. Weerd1951Zonnemaire1:46:431:46:32
6Pol Hakstege1949Utrecht1:46:451:46:25
7Wim Bommeljé1950Vlissingen1:52:091:52:05
8Jos Nouwt1951Zoetermeer1:55:051:54:23
9Hans Rosbergen1947Rockanje1:56:111:56:07
10Edo Schilp1950Zelhem2:00:091:59:29
11Leo Groeneweg1948Oud-Beijerland2:02:272:01:46
12Cees Gerritsen1949Renesse2:05:012:04:58
13Gijs van der Meijden1950Veenendaal2:06:482:06:44
14Rinus Vermue1950Lewedorp2:11:152:10:19
15Herman Kreeft1947Gilze2:11:242:11:09
16Jan van der Maas1946Burgh-Haamstede2:11:412:10:48
17Harold Stap1946Hellevoetsluis2:14:052:13:42
 
M65, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel van de Gruiter1945Arnemuiden1:50:141:50:00
2John van Gilst1944's-Gravendeel1:50:421:50:42
3Theo Zoontjens1946Koudekerke1:53:041:52:58
4Piet Verhage1944Westkapelle1:54:421:54:34
5Piet Waterschoot1943Waalre1:56:431:56:41
6Dr.med.Klaus Hardel1943Bochum (GER)2:08:112:07:42
7Georges Schroeyens1944Putte (BEL)2:11:142:11:04
 
M70, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Rommers1939Vlissingen1:57:051:56:47
2Adri Noordijke1941Zierikzee1:58:351:58:17
3Jacques Beemsterboer1937Papendrecht2:20:172:19:30
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anjolie Engels-Wisse1976Middelburg1:23:071:23:07
2Lobke Heijmans1981Renesse1:29:061:29:06
3Lotte schermeij1985Rotterdam1:48:121:47:14
4Marjolein de Wit Dirksland1:55:271:54:27
5Monique Brand - van Ka1980Pijnacker1:55:441:55:34
6Willeke den Dikken1982Amersfoort1:56:231:56:02
7Sarah de Groot1989Renesse1:57:531:56:59
8Arjenne Bastiaansen1979Rotterdam1:59:061:58:39
9Femke Beijer1983Zierikzee2:01:302:01:17
10Sabrina Roth1984Rotterdam2:01:442:00:55
11Marloes Priemis-Bijl1985Renesse2:02:012:01:11
12Lia Kruithof1980Numansdorp2:04:412:04:16
13Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland2:04:562:04:30
14Erika Dek1979Kapelle2:05:352:04:52
15Vermeulen-Geuze Ada1983Middelburg2:06:292:06:28
16Marleen Smits1987Oosterland2:07:142:06:15
17Debbie Schoe1984Utrecht2:10:192:09:30
18Hilde Meulenberg1979's-Heer Abtskerke2:10:362:09:50
19Renée Krijnsen1981Hansweert2:11:092:10:31
20Hanna Aerts1984Middelburg2:11:222:10:34
21Muriel Jongepier1976Westkapelle2:13:342:12:42
22Ciska Soeteman1981Scharendijke2:13:442:12:58
23Claudia van de Klunder1977Zwijndrecht2:14:042:13:29
24Annetje Boogert1978Rotterdam2:14:192:13:36
25Diana Erades1976Ellemeet2:15:582:15:12
26Mirjam Dek1985Kapelle2:21:552:21:12
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Brielle1:30:381:30:23
2Marianne de Kok1971Lewedorp1:31:551:31:55
3Van den Berge1973Serooskerke Walchere1:46:241:46:10
4Paola van Gilst1973Goes1:47:121:47:06
5Concetta Pichierri1972Brielle1:51:261:50:49
6Rian Basting1971Middelburg1:52:021:51:55
7Judith van der Kleij1971Deventer1:52:531:52:53
8Carina lingerland1971Haaksbergen1:57:141:57:09
9Kikilotta Kik1974Frechen (GER)1:57:161:56:19
10Janneke van der Wilk1972Rotterdam1:57:251:57:06
11Krista Voorham1972Burgh-Haamstede1:58:071:57:32
12Anique Vogelvanger1973's-Gravenhage2:01:342:00:55
13Diana Wesselius1973's-Gravenhage2:06:162:05:22
14Eef Hostyn1973Overijse (BEL)2:10:402:10:10
15Marcia Wielemaker1974Vlissingen2:11:002:10:35
16Milanka Faasse1973Renesse2:11:132:10:14
17Inge Marchand1974Burgh-Haamstede2:13:032:12:13
18Ingrid Hildenbrant1975Middelburg2:14:152:13:22
19Patricia van de Zande1974Burgh-Haamstede2:15:512:15:01
20Nathalie Goemans1973Zoeterwoude2:16:332:15:49
21Janet Leeuwe1973Renesse2:18:212:17:39
22Penny Tsang1975De Meern2:19:212:18:33
23Christina Fuhring Benn1971Barendrecht2:19:482:19:08
24Evelyn Lambert1972Vogelwaarde2:20:312:20:30
25Esther van Sluijs-kole1974Kloetinge2:21:182:20:36
26Eva van der Have1971Zierikzee2:25:392:24:48
27Christine Kant1972Dussen2:31:042:30:18
 
V40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janny Straatsma1969Rosmalen1:43:371:43:19
2Fatima Goncalves1969Middelburg1:44:181:44:16
3Marian van Dijk1967Middelburg1:49:051:48:39
4Christl Rozendaal1966Kapelle1:51:511:51:44
5Monique Vernooij1968Montfoort1:51:521:51:32
6Anja Bollé1969Gullegem (BEL)1:53:251:52:53
7Suzanne Roelofs1970Rotterdam1:53:491:53:20
8Linda Bol1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:58:081:57:40
9Carianne Heikoop1968Zierikzee1:59:101:58:58
10Marike Brusket1971Wilhelminadorp2:00:191:59:36
11Marianne Nevens1968Amersfoort2:00:221:59:22
12Imka de Ridder1969Westkapelle2:02:032:01:11
13Tessa van Schie1969Amsterdam2:03:062:02:25
14Liesbeth Moerkerken1971Middelburg2:03:392:02:46
15Rebecca Hanse1969Noordwelle2:04:232:03:33
16Connie Huibregtse1968Serooskerke Schouwen2:05:082:04:34
17Liesbeth Dorreman1968Zierikzee2:06:542:06:25
18Marleen van den Engel1968Brielle2:07:182:06:19
19Sonja Odijk1967Puttershoek2:09:552:09:37
20Kitty van der Maas1969Raamsdonksveer2:11:192:10:28
21Marianne Meijers1966Middelburg2:14:292:13:34
22Cora Bronder1968Abbenbroek2:14:332:14:27
23Carlien Nijdam1966Westkapelle2:14:342:13:44
24Evelinne Huige1966Burgh-Haamstede2:15:512:14:59
25Petra Hogenstein1969Burgh-Haamstede2:15:512:14:59
26Petra van Bleijswijk1969Renesse2:16:372:15:51
27Catoo Viergever1966Brouwershaven2:18:142:18:03
28Babette van't Veer1969Driebruggen2:18:202:17:38
29Carla de Meijer1969Renesse2:18:212:17:39
30Saskia Krabben1968Amsterdam2:19:202:18:39
31Ineke Rijken1966Koudekerke2:19:392:18:46
32Inge van der Poort1970Renesse2:24:302:23:37
33Annick Beckers1969Kasterlee (BEL)2:26:502:26:50
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martine Lust1965Brielle1:33:591:33:43
2Petra Rasenberg1965Terneuzen1:37:561:37:53
3Rian Flikweert1961Middelburg1:51:161:50:55
4Marianne Knijff1961Philippine1:53:141:53:08
5Jorien van den Doel1962Vlaardingen1:53:201:52:35
6Jacqueline de Bree1965Middelburg1:59:191:58:28
7Jacqueline Gerbrands1965Capelle aan den IJss2:01:262:01:23
8Marleen van Sighem1964Renesse2:05:082:04:35
9Petra Eigenraam1965Maassluis2:05:432:05:24
10Jeanette van Buuren1963Zwijndrecht2:06:142:06:04
11Gercoline Hollemans1965Zwijndrecht2:10:122:10:01
12Karin van Doorn1966Rotterdam2:10:172:10:17
13Annelies Meerman1963Arnemuiden2:11:102:10:43
14Irene IJspelder1962Renesse2:11:142:11:00
15Elise Venemans1963Raalte2:12:452:12:27
16Netty van Reems1961Zwartewaal2:13:172:12:38
17Wilma Schroevers1965Arnemuiden2:13:292:13:03
18Rachel Starkey1962Burgh-Haamstede2:15:512:14:59
19Petra van den Doel1965Zierikzee2:16:392:15:42
20Ida Dekker1965Zierikzee2:17:492:17:00
21Marian Mol1962Noordgouwe2:25:382:24:50
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joke de Koster1956Colijnsplaat1:57:581:57:23
2Lena de wilde-Kleingel1956Vlissingen2:00:372:00:37
3Lydia Bartkowiak-Geide1957Brüggen (GER)2:03:122:03:09
4Igna Becks1958Middelburg2:05:182:04:59
5Eveline Scheers1956Vlissingen2:05:412:05:41
6Dineke Mijer1959Oostvoorne2:06:142:05:35
7Andrea de Winkel1958Oud-Beijerland2:06:262:06:22
8Addie Streefkerk1960Oud-Beijerland2:06:262:06:23
9Nel Munnikhuis1960Rotterdam2:08:022:07:34
10Janneke de Bes1958Leiderdorp2:08:322:07:47
11Susanne Szpogan1960Marl (GER)2:10:302:10:01
12Margriet Smits1958Burgh-Haamstede2:11:182:10:29
13Willy Lastdrager1961Middelburg2:14:302:13:37
14Lut Vandenbosch1960Loonbeek (BEL)2:15:052:14:34
15Joke van de Kasteele1957Burgh-Haamstede2:15:262:14:29
16Gera van Boven1957Nijkerk Gld2:17:082:16:50
17Sita Hoogenboom1961Oostvoorne2:22:222:21:43
18Marijke Ekelo1961Zwijndrecht2:28:522:28:15
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Beb Thijs1952Middelburg1:57:571:57:38
2Jacoline Groeneweg1953Oud-Beijerland1:58:061:58:06
3Evelyn Cortenbach1956Haelen2:00:111:59:44
4Margo Naaktgeboren-kle1956Dordrecht2:05:392:05:14
5Henny de Jonge1955Burgh-Haamstede2:08:192:08:07
6Corrie Hoek1953Leiden2:09:272:08:40
7Marjan Groenendijk1953Zwijndrecht2:11:042:10:27
8Sarijke Aerts1954Middelburg2:13:392:12:47
9Els Schrijvers1956Utrecht2:21:312:21:09
 
V60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Digna de Boer1949Burgh-Haamstede1:49:451:49:12
2Lieneke Maurik1948Capelle aan den IJss2:08:032:07:34
3Ineke van Poppel1950Zierikzee2:08:182:08:05
4Ria Marchand1948Burgh-Haamstede2:13:042:12:13
5Trees Blaauw-Kram1950Nijkerk Gld2:15:312:15:12
 
V65, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ria Baseliers-van Arnh1944Utrecht2:19:232:18:35
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-06-2011 15:36

 

 

 

Uitslagen