Zoek je wedstrijd in:







PDF-documentExcel-sheetStatistiekenHelpAfdrukkenTweetFacebookHyve
 
JPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luca van Diepen2003Hera3:47 
2Sybe Nijdam2003BS St Ursula4:41 
3Julian Serbu2003Achilles-Top4:59 
4Luca Broers2005Achilles-Top5:58 
5Bas Amkreutz2003Achilles-Top7:01 
 
MPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carlijn Mols2004Achilles-Top4:22 
2Kimberley Rouschop2004Heerlen5:11 
3Ilse Keulers2003Eys5:22 
4Nathalie Schleepen2003BS De Doorkijk5:36 
5Incke Herpers2003Kerkrade5:37 
6Fleur Dohmen2003BS De Diabolo5:52 
7Maureen Mols2005Achilles-Top5:56 
8Chamayra Lucht2003BS De Veldblom6:05 
9Anna Jansen2003BS De Veldblom6:06 
 
JPB, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Quinten van Ommen2002Achilles-Top3:47 
2Wouter Nijland2002BS St Ursula4:21 
3Luc Franck2002Achilles-Top4:22 
4Laurenz Feierabend2002Achilles-Top4:41 
5Jordy Dols2002Unitas5:10 
6Kyle Herberichs2002BS De Diabolo5:22 
7Francesco Boonstra2002BS De Schakel5:36 
8Manuel Rozendaal2002OBS De Schatkist7:51 
 
MPB, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Minke Bischops2002Achilles-Top4:13 
2Chayenna Rouschop2002AVON4:22 
3Anke Mols2002Achilles-Top5:00 
4Mirthe de Bie2002heerlen5:03 
5Vena van Kessel2002OBS De Schatkist5:15 
 
JPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Norick Lemaire2000Maastricht3:41 
2Sam Nijland2000BS St Ursula3:55 
3Jesse Lipperts2001Bocholtz4:27 
4Yassin Zaizoune2001Kerkrade4:50 
5Jop Scheren2000Achilles-Top4:52 
6Ruben Schrobben2001Kerkrade5:07 
7Maurits Reul2001BS St Ursula5:20 
 
MPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Shurianty Mathilda2000Energie3:27 
2Nina van Diepen2001Hera3:58 
3Cis Ijpelaar2001BS St Ursula4:01 
4Veerle van der Meulen2000Achilles-Top4:03 
5Hannah Cranen2000AV Heythuysen4:19 
6Emma Wassenberg2001Achilles-Top4:24 
7Dionne Claessens2000Caesar4:27 
8Elina Feierabend2001Achilles-Top4:37 
9Ivy Kockelkorn2000Achilles-Top4:51 
10Maude Florie2001BS De Doorkijk4:51 
11Lisa Dekker2001Achilles-Top4:51 
12Sanne Dekker2001Achilles-Top4:54 
13Naomi Schleepen2000BS De Doorkijk5:30 
14Kayleigh Herberichs2000BS De Diabolo5:34 
15Laura Coenen2001BS De Doorkijk6:15 
16Iris van Dooremalen2001BS De Doorkijk6:16 
 
JD, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Youri Keulen1998Caesar3:19 
2Giel van Asten1998Atletiek Maastricht3:27 
3Abhinet Jossan1999ASC-Duesseldorf (GER3:28 
4Luc Vilain1998Achilles-Top3:38 
5Tamar Kalfouni1999ASC-Duesseldorf (GER3:43 
6Yassine el Hanchaoui1998Campus Kerkrade3:46 
7Florian Jansen1999N.A.3:48 
8Diego Vankan1999Achilles-Top4:02 
9Niels Hagedoren1999Unitas4:08 
10Niels van de Laarschot1998Unitas4:18 
11Wesley Jannenga1998Campus Kerkrade5:21 
 
MD, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mijke Wassenberg1998Achilles-Top4:23 
2Shiponja Ajdari1999BS De Veldblom5:30 
 
JC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tony van Diepen1996Hera3:01 
2Mahadi Abdi Ali1996Unitas3:04 
3Crifven Frenken1996Unitas3:18 
4Evan Hoenjet1996Atletiek Maastricht3:26 
5Marc Daniel1996ASC-Duesseldorf (GER3:26 
6Mart Nijholt1997Simpelveld3:50 
7Naud Nijholt1997Simpelveld4:09 
8Dimitry Samulski1997Campus Kerkrade4:48 
 
MC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kelly Roelands1997Unitas3:22 
2Dominique Claessens1997Caesar3:50 
3Meike Budé1996Unitas4:13 
4Daphne Cranen1996AV Heythuysen4:39 
 
JB, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wadie Moussaoui1994Prins Hendrik16:11 
2Frank Tijdink1994Caesar16:27 
3Camiel Jacobs2002Driessen Running17:16 
4Maurice Knol1994Vipp/Stofberg18:28 
5Bas Delfsma1995Unitas19:03 
6Jeffrey Roelands1995Unitas19:30 
7Stijn Martens1997Caesar19:41 
8Boy Sanders1995Heerlen19:52 
9Lais Soeren Schmitz1999SC Bardenberg (GER)20:39 
10Bjorn Eck1997Heton23:29 
11Kay Heijen1995Heton23:29 
12Dani Heijnen2000HETON24:21 
13Benedikt Dorweiler1994Kerkrade24:50 
14Jari Heijen1997Heton28:39 
 
MB, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Malte Schmitz1999SC Bardenberg (GER)22:47 
2Astrid Hirsch1998LSG Eschweiler (GER)22:56 
3Marle Hollands1998Bocholz28:11 
4Maud Lipperts1998Bocholtz28:11 
5Arlette Rademakers1995AVON29:02 
 
JA, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roel Wijmenga1992Unitas16:08 
2Remco Snippe1993Unitas16:40 
3Daniel Laps1992ASC-Duesseldorf (GER17:45 
 
MA, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bo Ummels1993Atletiek Maastricht19:19 
2Britt Ummels1993Atletiek Maastricht19:36 
 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen Huizinga1987Unitas16:30 
2Kristof Levebvre1982Achilles-Top16:34 
3Pascal Bazuin1976Vipp/Stofberg18:22 
4Pascal Heppenhuis1974Boksschool Become18:23 
5Marcel Greven1974Eygelshoven18:34 
6Ronald Smeets1973Vipp/Stofberg18:48 
7Jurjen Knarren1983AVON18:53 
8Robert Loontjens1972Rabobank Parkstad18:56 
9Boris Hellenbrand1987Brunssum19:09 
10Martijn Manders1973Movare19:11 
11Jeroen Drenth1987Jongen BV 319:17 
12Michel Brouwers1979Maastricht19:27 
13Christian Urbach1986Nuth19:32 
14Bart Loog1986Heerlen19:48 
15Danny Lechanteur1974Valkenburg19:50 
16Martijn Schröder1990Klimmen19:53 
17Tom van Emden1988Kerkrade20:47 
18Ilya Nijsters1974STB20:53 
19Richard Keus1987Atletiek Maastricht20:57 
20Tom Loog1976Hoensbroek21:04 
21Bram Ruiters1974Jongen BV21:35 
22Tom Eurlings1990Kerkrade21:48 
23Michel Goldbach1989Kerkrade21:49 
24Leander Versleijen1979Movare21:51 
25Glenn Coert1978Jongen BV 222:05 
26Paul Wijers1980Heerlen22:31 
27Noel Wetsels1983Invista BV23:10 
28Norbert Ramakers1973BOCHOLTZ23:18 
29Jos Romijn1987KERKRADE24:02 
30Arjen van den Doel1972Brunssum24:06 
31Alexander Gelissen1978Brunssum24:08 
32Stefan Warnier1983Eijsden24:40 
33Marco Crombag1973Invista BV24:44 
34Pascal Schouteten1975Rabobank Parkstad24:53 
35Brian Mullins1978Boksschool Become25:04 
36Paul Kusters1991Heerlen25:11 
37Marco Winters1974Movare25:14 
38Marcel Veugen1978Boksschool Become25:37 
39Andre Notermans1973Invista BV 425:41 
40Daan Beeks1985DECATHLON25:41 
41Robert Beckman1978Herzogenrath (GER)26:14 
42Angelo Kaplar1975Decathlon26:55 
43Lars Curfs1984Achilles-Top27:15 
44Mark Shaffrath1972Boksschool Become27:51 
45Rogier de Jong1972VALKENBURG (L)28:13 
46Rene van Leeuwen1973Achilles-Top29:10 
47Rolf Collet1976Invista BV 429:57 
48David Weiss1991Decatlon30:25 
49Patrick Lucassen1979Decathlon31:13 
50Mark Nijsten1973Boksschool Become31:14 
51Jeroen Verhaegen1974Boksschool Become31:21 
52Sreynom Jong1985Decathlon35:32 
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leonie Balter1991Driessen Running18:10 
2Ellis Jacobs1984Driessen Running18:44 
3Bianca van Diepen-Wink1975Hera19:46 
4Linda Aretz1976Vipp/Stofberg20:53 
5Paula Kersten1976Vipp/Stofberg21:37 
6Carmen Jacobs1981STB22:09 
7Sandra Florie1975Achilles-Top23:42 
8Sandra Urbach1982Hoensbroek24:12 
9Anne Gilsing1986Maastricht24:42 
10Aneta Major1975Boksschool Become24:54 
11Elleke Derhaag1980Jongen BV24:56 
12Desiree Diederen1979Limbricht25:06 
13Severine Florie1977Movare25:11 
14Rosanne Akkermans1991HEERLEN25:36 
15Astrid Pleijers1975Achilles-Top25:41 
16Monique Berbe1965Decathlon25:41 
17Tessie Bahnen1983Kerkrade26:34 
18Bianca Sluis1973Achilles-Top26:57 
19Judith Reumkens1975Invista BV 427:17 
20Inez Curfs1985KERKRADE27:24 
21Joyce van den Bosch1984Heerlen27:29 
22Myrthe Leunissen1988Heerlen27:35 
23Melissa Baggen1981Landgraaf27:40 
24Virgi Renon1981Heerlen27:54 
25Linda Janssen-vd Akker1978Rabobank Parkstad 227:57 
26Astrid Hazekamp1976Heerlen28:37 
27Joyce Hellenbrand1979Hogeschool Zuyd28:37 
28Emma Lalicic1982Achilles-Top29:02 
29Saskia Haas1972Achilles-Top29:03 
30Rachelle Duijckers1976Jongen BV29:04 
31Nicole Reimersdahl1985Decathlon29:07 
32Lidy Roks1987Hoensbroek29:16 
33Linda Küsters1985Heerlen29:34 
34Tatjana Lux1978Invista BV 231:27 
35Claudia Meessen1980Buchten32:22 
36Babs Brouns1992Decatlon32:30 
37Gladys Schunken1982Decathlon32:34 
38Nicole Strolenberg1981Movare32:47 
39Marielle Niks1984Decathlon33:06 
 
M40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Asad Zaki1970Sportpark Kohlscheid16:43 
2Hartmut Sander1967DJK Jung Siegfried H17:37 
3Geert-Jan Maas1971Hogeschool Zuyd18:16 
4Ronald van den Hoven1968Rabobank Parkstad18:20 
5Lucien Philips1969Rabobank Parkstad20:45 
6Roy Kastenberg1969Vipp/Stofberg21:15 
7Jack Dieteren1970Geleen21:51 
8Jochen AlHäuser1967LC Duisburg (GER)22:07 
9Maurice Hellenbrand1969Hogeschool Zuyd22:36 
10Thomas Mueller1970Uebach-Palenberg (GE22:48 
11Olav Housen1969Heerlen22:57 
12Rene Vliex1967Invista BV23:12 
13Martin Roeks1970Jongen BV23:52 
14Rene Schneider1970Invista BV 224:00 
15Mustafa Zaizoune1971Kerkrade24:33 
16Rene Janssen1968Rabobank Parkstad24:41 
17Peter van Geel1969Maastricht24:45 
18Jos Oosterloo1970Landgraaf25:33 
19Patrick Speetjens1967Invista BV 225:42 
20René Schleijper1968Landgraaf25:47 
21Roger Janssen1969Invista BV26:28 
22Joerg Hassler1971TK (GER)27:20 
23Wiel Cornips1969Heerlen27:26 
24Jos Knip1969Invista BV 427:47 
25Marco van der Heijden1967Invista BV 327:47 
26Erik Overhof1971Maastricht28:35 
27Patrick Wijnen1968Invista BV 329:00 
 
V40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid Aretz-Rietbroek1971LANDGRAAF21:38 
2Natasja Smeets1971Vipp/Stofberg22:14 
3Annick Ploumen1968Rabobank Parkstad23:20 
4Jacqueline Jorissen1969Achilles-Top24:57 
5Pauline Evers1968Achilles-Top24:59 
6Nicole Herberichs1971N.A.25:08 
7Jacqueline Ijpelaar1970Kerkrade25:49 
8Janine Franssen1971Heerlen25:59 
9Jolanda Wetzels1967Achilles-Top26:44 
10Chantal Bulten1971Kerkrade26:52 
11Astrid Schöler1967Achilles-Top27:25 
12Jacqueline Lipperts1968Bocholtz27:52 
13Chantal Brock1969Achilles-Top28:16 
14Nathalie Nijsters1968Achilles-Top28:34 
15Nancy Rhoen1971Achilles-Top28:39 
16Laureen Vreuls1967Achilles-Top28:58 
17Anja Berenden1969Decathlon29:03 
18Sandra Spelthan1971Achilles-Top29:14 
19Patricia Heesakkers1967Heerlen29:51 
20Esther van de Weyer1968Schinveld30:54 
21Judith Porankiewicz1970Landgraaf32:13 
22Sonja Rensink1971Achilles-Top32:48 
 
M45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Riksen1965Driessen Running17:48 
2Bart Claessens1964Caesar17:53 
3Nick Custers1966Rabobank Parkstad18:25 
4Jos Muijen1962Achilles-Top18:28 
5Marcel Meens1964STB19:45 
6Ron Jacobs1966Atrium20:02 
7Nathal van der Meulen1966Achilles-Top20:07 
8Ed Sabel1961Maasrunners20:26 
9Ronald Dols1962Stein21:19 
10Délio Brito1965Eckelrade21:45 
11Frank Nijholt1966Achilles-Top21:57 
12Frank Rietbroek1964Roermond22:00 
13John Schoeters1966Achilles-Top22:16 
14Ron Qaring1964Atrium22:17 
15Jose Cortes-Winkens1965Boksschool Become22:21 
16Mark Offermans1966BRUNSSUM22:21 
17Cor van Haaren1966STB22:54 
18Andre de Bie1962Vipp/Stofberg23:03 
19Marcel Lejeune1966Heerlen23:31 
20Maurice Janssen1966HEERLEN23:51 
21Paul Sour1963Landgraaf23:55 
22Cor Koreman1962Achilles-Top24:07 
23Ger Smeets1962Kerkrade25:27 
24Wim Sluysmans1962Invista BV 225:29 
25Frits Kohn1963Invista BV 325:58 
26Dannie Emonds1964Movare26:03 
27Marcel Amkreutz1965Invista BV 326:19 
28Ed Heijnen1964Heton26:25 
29Noud Kuijpers1963Invista BV 226:37 
30René van Ratingen1965kerkrade27:12 
31Herman Kremer1965Invista BV27:30 
32Ger Coervers1966Invista BV 427:51 
33Bruce van Haasen1963Invista BV 231:49 
34Helmut Theves1963Aachen (GER)32:51 
 
V45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bianca Geitz1964Hogeschool Zuyd21:15 
2Mariejose Cox1964Atrium21:15 
3Miranda Janssen1964Maastricht22:01 
4Petra van Tongeren1963Vipp/Stofberg22:40 
5Petra Offermans1966Geleen23:21 
6Jose Kolkman-Smeets1964Invista BV24:13 
7Madelon Pijls1965HETON25:00 
8Marinella Lisci1962Heerlen25:23 
9Kitty Smeets1962Invista BV26:18 
10Nicolle Schleijper1966Invista BV 227:28 
11Nicole Reintjens1963Meerssen27:28 
12Helma Kroessen1966Achilles-Top27:59 
13Lea Penders1962Atrium28:41 
14Xandra Vaessen1965Achilles-Top28:45 
15Monique Jansch1966Achilles-Top29:05 
16Lizette Vranken1962Susteren29:55 
 
M50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hub Kurvers1961Driessen Running16:15 
2Wil Pepels1958Caesar16:42 
3Hans Martens1960Caesar18:21 
4Huub Donders1960Rabobank Parkstad18:25 
5Frans Schoonbrood1960Hogeschool Zuyd19:21 
6Peter van Buggenum1959AVON21:21 
7Geert Pouls1959STB22:24 
8Jeu Smeets1960Kerkrade22:25 
9Han Gehlen1959Rabobank Parkstad22:35 
10Maarten van den Ende1960Achilles-Top22:40 
11Rene Fox1959Invista BV 222:58 
12Robert Zimny1961Heerlen23:00 
13Jos Meens1961Invista BV23:15 
14Jean Schoonbrood1960Jongen BV 223:47 
15Hendrik Jan Hool1960Kerkrade24:15 
16Frans Mesters1961Invista BV24:19 
17Frenk Raaijmakers1960Achilles-Top24:22 
18Wilfried Dorweiler1959Achilles-Top24:49 
19Hein Roeks1960Jongen BV24:50 
20John Scholgens1958Kerkrade24:55 
21Jack Zautzen1960Achilles-Top24:55 
22Falco Beckers1959Hogeschool Zuyd25:03 
23Geert Vroomen1960Jongen BV 325:10 
24Paul Leurs1957Jongen BV 225:16 
25Huub Janssen1959Landgraaf25:37 
26Ferry Mertens1957Jongen BV26:38 
27Ab Hollanders1960Atrium26:50 
28Klaas-Jan de Boer1958Achilles-Top28:02 
29Jos Thomas1958Invista BV 328:14 
30Jurgen Winters1960Jongen BV 228:52 
31Con Pallada1960Brunssum31:31 
 
V50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lyonne Mesters1961Invista BV 427:53 
2Pauline Haver1961Achilles-Top27:53 
3Marina de Man1957Movare27:56 
4Marian Evertz1959Kerkrade27:57 
5Anjes van de Brekel1960ParelloopRunners28:07 
6Wilma Janssen1961Achilles-Top28:26 
7Petra Geurst1958Voerendaal29:01 
8Sibylle Janssen1957Achilles-Top29:02 
9Karin de Jong1961Boksschool Become30:57 
10Remy Mendelsohn1959Achilles-Top31:35 
 
M55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Driessen1956Driessen Running19:00 
2Marcel de Veen1956Driessen Running19:22 
3Jan Schwanen1954STB19:50 
4Arno Helger1952Atrium21:41 
5Wim Vluggen1954Hogeschool Zuyd21:47 
6Harrie Theeuwen1956Achilles-Top22:20 
7Guus Stauvermann1953Atrium22:54 
8Huub Colaris1952STB23:58 
9Wil Wollersheim1954Invista BV24:13 
10Wim Nas1952Kerkrade25:22 
11Henk Pluijmen1953Invista BV 225:48 
12Ger Jansen1954Kerkrade27:15 
13Sjaak Veldman1953ParelloopRunners27:27 
14Gerrit de Jongh1953ParelloopRunners29:29 
15Martin Wita1955Invista BV 429:46 
 
V55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hedwig Kunkels1956Atrium27:27 
2Gertie Uiterwijk1955Decathlon30:53 
 
M60, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Will van de Wauw1949Urmond23:19 
2Leo Hoogerwerf1950Achilles-Top23:36 
3Nico Bonfrere1951Achilles-Top25:26 
4Harold Eckstein1951Jongen BV 225:30 
5Theo Theeven1949Unitas25:46 
6Jo Bahnen1950Kerkrade25:49 
7Wiel Pelzer1951Achilles-Top26:07 
8Peter Claassen1948Hoensbroek27:07 
9Ger Drenth1948Jongen BV 329:03 
10Wiel Schoemans1948Hoensbroek30:29 
11Ad Loog1949Hoensbroek32:17 
 
V60, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jo Widdershoven-Heuts1950LANDGRAAF25:33 
2Wilhelmien Cornelissen1951Landgraaf25:38 
3Liesbeth Bazuin1950VIPP28:09 
4Marita Bertrand-Tribel1949Kerkrade28:16 
 
M65, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Geurts van Kessel1944Hogeschool Zuyd24:39 
2Jo Vodeb1946Achilles-Top24:59 
3Jan Manders1946STB25:31 
4Peter Cornelissen1945Landgraaf26:24 
5Frans Steinbruck1946ParelloopRunners28:08 
6Huub Blezer1945Landgraaf33:35 
 
V65, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eva Wilczek1946BSG Hildern32:15 
 
M70, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Verstegen1940Achilles-Top23:56 
 
JB, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick Bocken1994Caesar41:18 
2Ralph Boer1996PUTH42:46 
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leonard Lagat1990Kenia (KEN)28:35 
2Wildon Kiprono1988Kenia (KEN)30:14 
3Joost van den Ende1988Seven Hills Running31:27 
4Mostafa Benslimane1978Lopersgroep Deurne32:02 
5Daan van den Ende1990Seven Hills Running32:28 
6Ricardo Floris1990Atletiek Maastricht32:28 
7Said Kanfaoui1973AV Gouda33:44 
8Erik-Simon Strijk1985THOR33:45 
9Roger Heiligers1977Caesar34:16 
10Laurent van Nieuwenhui1985AV '5635:58 
11Max Bemelmans1982Caesar36:03 
12Sander Posthumus1990Unitas36:04 
13Martin Dumoulin1975STB36:51 
14Bart Pepels1983Caesar37:42 
15Bart Mennink1985Geleen38:13 
16Sadik El Mourabite1972Eindhoven Atletiek39:30 
17Dennis Lymandt1974Kerkrade40:40 
18Nielsje Hermans1986Heerlen40:49 
19Romain Vleugels1984Atletiek Maastricht41:17 
20Philippe Ker Rault1976Houthem42:47 
21Roy Paulssen1984STB42:51 
22Rik Rompen1980Landgraaf43:12 
23Patrick Hoeppertz1972Kerkrade43:22 
24Maurice Meijers1973Achilles-Top44:03 
25Maurice Heiligens1973Klimmen44:24 
26Timmie Roks1984Eygelshoven44:30 
27Jurgen Schoumakers1973STB44:34 
28Volker van den Bosch1972VOERENDAAL45:33 
29Ed Roelandt1980Hoensbroek46:05 
30Patrick Thevis1978Marathon Club Eschwe46:18 
31Roman Pogorzelski1978Kerkrade47:45 
32Dieter Giffeler1972Marathon Club Eschwe48:37 
33Julian Arici1979Heerlen49:50 
34Steven de Backer1975Zoersel (BEL)56:27 
35Daniel Bakker1979Heerlen1:03:34 
36Tim Bertholet1978's-Hertogenbosch1:04:09 
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paddy Herygers1976Loopgroep PK39:34 
2Zuzana Kasanova1984Maastricht42:52 
3Aimee Brull1972Achilles-Top46:30 
4Annette Otto1974AACHEN (GER)46:35 
5Janine Janssen1977Heerlen50:03 
6Anita van de Waal1975Achilles-Top50:05 
7Beatrice Thevis1981Marathon Club Eschwe51:51 
8Vreugdenhil1981Houthem53:49 
9Carola Baburek1975Achilles-Top55:03 
10Joke Maes1976ZOERSEL (BEL)56:27 
11Ingrid Maas1979's-Hertogenbosch1:04:07 
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ron van Diepen1970Hera32:55 
2Ron Wijnen1970Caesar33:52 
3Asad Zaki1970Sportpark Kohlscheid35:14 
4Raymond Feron1969Beek36:56 
5Emile Hamer1968Atrium40:02 
6Serge Lievens1971Houthalen (BEL)40:17 
7Marcel van de Pol1968STB41:11 
8Dirk Meinhard1969Herzogenrath (GER)43:05 
9William Krautscheid1970STAP43:31 
10Richard Vulkers1968Achilles-Top45:22 
11Marc Scheren1968Achilles-Top46:31 
12John Vliex1970Bocholtz49:33 
13Mariusz Musiol1971Herzogenrath (GER)50:18 
14Rob Keulers1968Achilles-Top52:19 
15Peter Casier1969Aken (GER)52:38 
16Oliver Jansen1971N.A. (GER)56:56 
 
V40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Douven1971Achilles-Top46:08 
2Hubertine Höppener1967Heerlen46:48 
3Ellis Burgers1967Achilles-Top47:37 
4Marjon van Ommen1967Achilles-Top48:05 
5Kerensa Giesen1971Kerkrade48:08 
6Nicolet Rikken1967Nijmegen50:39 
7Verona Janssen1970Geleen59:33 
8Desiree van Puijvelde1969ParelloopRunners1:04:51 
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Matthias Quasning-Kirs1965Aachen (GER)37:47 
2Stefan Amann1965WURSELEN (GER)37:56 
3Ger Cruts1964Caesar38:45 
4Maurice Quaedvlieg1965Achilles-Top38:54 
5John Pluis1964Elsloo40:05 
6Harold van de Veerdonk1964GEILENKIRCHEN (GER)40:28 
7Sjack Hoop1963Atrium40:31 
8Josef Frohn1962DJK Elmar Kohlscheid40:31 
9Ron Welters1962Cifla41:03 
10Dolf Gregoire1962Unitas41:21 
11John Vreuls1966Achilles-Top42:30 
12John van Eys1965Nuth42:47 
13Mark Jacobs1964Nuth42:59 
14Ype-jan Bekkering1966Heerlen43:19 
15Ger Zegers1965ULESTRATEN43:28 
16Rudi Smeets1963Kinrooi (BEL)43:43 
17Jo de Bie1963Heerlen43:44 
18Frank Bielelzlen1965AACHEN (GER)44:26 
19Henk Reinders1962Bocholtz45:09 
20Rob Steijns1964Valkenburg45:22 
21Ramon van Ommen1965Kerkrade45:47 
22Harry Derksen1966Eys46:03 
23Ton Cranen1965AV Heythuysen46:11 
24Heinz Feilen1962ALSDORF (GER)46:19 
25Ton Neumann1964Maastricht46:46 
26Herman Hendrickx1965Echt47:04 
27Maurice Strolenberg1966Kerkrade47:33 
28Guido Pelzer1966STB47:42 
29Peter Vallinga1962Oirsbeek49:05 
30Mayk van Beek1966STB50:16 
31Leon Walraven1966Sweikhuizen51:09 
32Adriano Verrattie1962Stolberg (GER)58:56 
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leike Lataster1965N.A.36:43 
2Marina Smeets1964Kinrooi (BEL)43:43 
3Alice Rinkens1966Maastricht56:12 
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Winfried Willems1957AACHENER TG (GER)36:53 
2Pierre Weerts1959Unitas41:08 
3Paul Jacobs1960STB41:27 
4Gunter Hirsch1957LSG ESCHWEILER (GER)41:57 
5Rolf Buenger1961Achilles-Top43:33 
6René Schillings1959Kerkrade51:28 
7Daan Reuhman1960Waalre52:56 
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Georg Stiel1956DJK Elmar Kohlscheid38:06 
2Stef van de Sanden1954Valkenburg44:08 
3Michael Boer1954Puth44:32 
4Jean Hermans1953Lopersgroep Lanaken44:39 
5Henk Thielens1954Simpelveld45:03 
6Math Maes1955Caesar45:10 
7Lowie Rademakers1952Kerkrade47:14 
8Hans Paschmann1955AACHEN (GER)47:55 
9John Stoffelen1952Achilles-Top49:56 
10Fred Kroon1956Achilles-Top50:30 
11George Wolter1954Landgraaf50:47 
12John Evertz1954Kerkrade51:15 
 
V55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gertie Thielens1956Simpelveld47:05 
2Marlies Wolter1954Landgraaf49:06 
 
M60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Smeets1947Achilles-Top39:58 
2Jos Smeets1951Achilles-Top47:32 
3Jeu Klinkenberg1950Landgraaf48:10 
4Wim Wolfs1951Achilles-Top1:02:15 
 
M65, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cor Vaessen1946Achilles-Top49:30 
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-10-2011 20:35

 

 

 

Uitslagen